Roster De’ Longhi 2019/20

Roster Prima Squadra De' Longhi TVB

#GiocatorePosizionePTIPTIPGFC2PR2PT3PR3PTTLRTLTRORDSTDPPPRASAltezzaPesoEFF
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro1718.1716812552420322968825121620897260
#Manuel SaladiniPlay00.00000000000000176800
1David LoganGuardia, Play29214.6393687621723441934129305118577388
4Davide AlvitiAla875.420610234768428097620088135
5Aleksej NikolicPlay20510.8481650408853641060036129119192369
6Ivan AlmeidaAla2110.56411311443705351989837
11Jordan ParksAla1708.56635882464283625901220272020191303
12Matteo ImbròGuardia, Play503.8174111137781150115161928690
15Matteo ChilloCentro783.7352240101678182127912203104128
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla944.558367832413231644230114319284188
20Luca Severini rilasciato il 20/01/20Ala, Centro322.715448170051007272049263
24Isaac FotuAla28214.146102171112745604461226913203104353
25Charles Cooke III rilasciato il 22/01/20Guardia1369.131337416512230928722231619689192