Roster De’ Longhi 2019/20

Roster Prima Squadra De' Longhi TVB

#GiocatorePosizionePTIPTIPGFC2PR2PT3PR3PTTLRTLTRORDSTDPPPRASAltezzaPesoEFF
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro1437.963541075212028246572291520897224
1David LoganGuardia, Play26415.5313577551502936931127244918577356
4Davide AlvitiAla796.11969214346325087520088122
5Aleksej NikolicPlay16810.5411243347642511051033117019192303
6Manuel SaladiniPlay00.00000000000000176800
11Jordan ParksAla1408.25529742054222719641116201520191235
12Matteo ImbròGuardia, Play373.7133982978113075151928671
15Matteo ChilloCentro683.833203881544181727912203104115
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla824.649316932211211440228113619284165
20Luca SeveriniAla, Centro322.715448170051007272049263
24Isaac FotuAla23213.64084141112631423856221812203104301
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia1369.131337416512230928722231619689192