De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Unieuro Forlì

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Unieuro Forlì
84 - 52
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
09/12/201818:00Serie A2 Est2018/201911a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso1523271984Vittoria
Unieuro Forlì1711141052Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
9Michele AntonuttiAla16305862.52450.000013402021
21Eric LombardiAla6003475.0010.000015610021
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla111020.00001250.012310215
4Davide AlvitiAla6401250.01333.31250.001101143
5Maalik WaynsPlay15113837.53650.000001100204
12Matteo ImbròGuardia1332010.03560.044100.001100111
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro13446875.0010.011100.016730000
3Alvise SartoAla01100000000010100100
2Dominez BurnettAla8172728.611100.01250.002200124
15Matteo ChilloCentro6212366.7010.022100.014500100
 Totale 842017224351.2102245.5101376.9726335391219

Unieuro Forlì

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 521720153641.731915.8131681.392635352018