De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Bakery Piacenza

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Bakery Piacenza
96 - 71
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
19/01/201920:30Serie A2 Est2018/201917a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso3024212196Vittoria
Bakery Piacenza2021181271Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro181381172.700022100.0481230121
2Dominez BurnettAla15245771.4030.05771.412301437
3Alvise SartoAla31011100.000011100.000000000
4Davide AlvitiAla10232540.01425.033100.013400201
9Michele AntonuttiAla182455100.01425.055100.013400011
12Matteo ImbròGuardia123211100.03560.011100.001100016
14Andrea EpifaniPlay00000000000010100000
15Matteo ChilloCentro10252450.011100.033100.011201011
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla5322633.3010.01333.303301006
21Eric LombardiAla52111100.01250.000001100100
 Totale 961824274165.972035.0212584.01022323312823

Bakery Piacenza

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 712818194047.571353.8121485.7416203318712