Fortitudo Bologna vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

Fortitudo Bologna
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
84 - 74
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
27/01/201912:00Serie A2 Est2018/201918a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaDozza
Via Nino Nannetti, 1/A, 40122 Bologna BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Fortitudo Bologna1824231984Vittoria
De' Longhi Treviso1417222174Sconfitta

Fortitudo Bologna

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 841921223661.192437.5131968.41024342010515

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
9Michele AntonuttiAla6112633.300022100.022400020
21Eric LombardiAla11234850.0010.03475.051600000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla2211333.3010.000021300103
4Davide AlvitiAla165122100.04580.000003300400
12Matteo ImbròGuardia17231425.04944.43475.013401124
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro143651145.50004757.152700323
3Alvise SartoAla00000000000000000000
2Dominez BurnettAla6343742.9030.000002200211
15Matteo ChilloCentro2301333.3010.000002200200
14Andrea EpifaniPlay000010.000000000001000
 Totale 742119194542.282040.0121770.61720370213711