De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Cagliari Dinamo Academy

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Cagliari Dinamo Academy
94 - 52
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
30/01/201920:30Serie A2 Est2018/201919a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso2928191894Vittoria
Hertz Cagliari181517252Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro11025955.6010.01250.0371020142
2Dominez BurnettAla192151050.03560.000011200102
3Alvise SartoAla320010.01425.000000000000
4Davide AlvitiAla1713030.05683.32366.714500132
6Manuel SaladiniPlay01000000000000000000
9Michele AntonuttiAla7021333.311100.022100.022400102
12Matteo ImbròGuardia112044100.01520.000004410119
14Andrea EpifaniPlay2111250.0010.000000001001
15Matteo ChilloCentro10033475.0010.04666.744800001
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla6332633.3010.0020.014500115
21Eric LombardiAla8214757.1010.000014501001
 Totale 941416254951.0112642.3111573.3153045317925

Hertz Cagliari

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 521614164634.841330.881080.01024341318214