De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Baltur Cento

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Baltur Cento
92 - 49
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
03/02/201918:00Serie A2 Est2018/201920a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso2219321992Vittoria
Baltur Cento111613949Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro17156875.00005683.332520102
2Dominez BurnettAla15246875.0040.03475.025700013
3Alvise SartoAla82100022100.022100.003300021
4Davide AlvitiAla021010.0050.000012301001
6Manuel SaladiniPlay02100000000000000000
9Michele AntonuttiAla13125683.3010.03475.026800214
10Simone BarbanteAla00000000000000000100
12Matteo ImbròGuardia912010.03650.000000000127
14Andrea EpifaniPlay32411100.0010.01250.002201020
15Matteo ChilloCentro4202366.700000012301102
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla12324757.111100.011100.002200023
21Eric LombardiAla11114580.01333.300023510100
 Totale 921923284070.072330.4151978.91329423211825

Baltur Cento

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 492319123138.751827.8101855.641620231737