Tezenis Verona vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

Tezenis Verona
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
75 - 70
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
10/02/201917:00Serie A2 Est2018/201921a giornata

Palazzetto

AGSM Forum
Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D\'Italia, 1, 37138 Verona VR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Tezenis Verona1524231375Vittoria
De' Longhi Treviso1718191670Sconfitta

Tezenis Verona

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 751319153148.4102934.5151788.2825332010513

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
9Michele AntonuttiAla2221425.0010.000032500201
21Eric LombardiAla10302450.02450.000025700001
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla10112450.02450.000002200103
4Davide AlvitiAla6123475.0050.000013400000
12Matteo ImbròGuardia1532040.05862.500003301265
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro53011100.011100.000013400411
3Alvise SartoAla010000010.000000000000
2Dominez BurnettAla161361250.01616.71250.025700011
15Matteo ChilloCentro6432450.000022100.013401004
 Totale 701913173745.9113036.73475.01326390211816