De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Pompea Mantova

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Pompea Mantova
71 - 54
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
17/02/201918:00Serie A2 Est2018/201922a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso1620221371Vittoria
Pompea Mantova161118954Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro172381553.30001250.054921224
2Dominez BurnettAla152241040.01333.344100.015600443
3Alvise SartoAla00000000000000000000
4Davide AlvitiAla162222100.04580.000015610313
6Manuel SaladiniPlay000000010.000000000000
12Matteo ImbròGuardia12331425.03650.011100.006601112
15Matteo ChilloCentro231030.000022100.014501000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla4332540.0020.000031401222
20Luca SeveriniAla2201250.0020.000001100300
21Eric LombardiAla3211333.3020.01250.012300014
 Totale 711915194443.282138.191181.814294334161118

Pompea Mantova

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 541719173253.131915.8112055.072532431895