Termoforgia Jesi vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

Termoforgia Jesi
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
49 - 80
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
24/02/201918:00Serie A2 Est2018/201923a giornata

Palazzetto

UBI BPA Sport Center
Via Tabano, 2, 60035 Jesi AN, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Termoforgia Jesi912131549Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso2319201880Vittoria

Termoforgia Jesi

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 491617164932.731717.681172.75303544829

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
1David LoganGuardia11121425.03933.300014500124
21Eric LombardiAla510010.01425.022100.012300202
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla122233100.022100.000004400203
4Davide AlvitiAla6331425.01520.01250.027901000
20Luca SeveriniAla43022100.0010.000013420101
12Matteo ImbròGuardia9122366.71425.022100.006600004
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro14234850.011100.03475.022421200
3Alvise SartoAla010000010.000001100000
10Simone BarbanteAla000010.000000000001000
2Dominez BurnettAla15043650.033100.0010.005500012
15Matteo ChilloCentro4302825.000000025701104
 Totale 801716184045.0123040.081172.794049449320