De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs XL Extralight Montegranaro

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
XL Extralight Montegranaro
73 - 67
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
10/03/201912:00Serie A2 Est2018/201924a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso916222673Vittoria
XL Montegranaro815232167Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
1David LoganGuardia12341425.01520.07887.504410217
21Eric LombardiAla13332366.72450.033100.021301110
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla221010.0020.022100.011200320
4Davide AlvitiAla033010.0010.000034700011
20Luca SeveriniAla121010.0020.01250.002200000
12Matteo ImbròGuardia16241333.34757.122100.005500115
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro163761060.011100.01333.352720111
2Dominez BurnettAla10423742.9020.044100.021300011
15Matteo ChilloCentro3101425.0010.01250.021321000
 Totale 732325143441.282532.0212680.8162339529815

XL Montegranaro

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 672523153345.562326.1192576.01725422516612