Le Naturelle Imola Basket vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

Le Naturelle Imola Basket
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
76 - 84
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
17/03/201918:00Serie A2 Est2018/201925a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaRuggi
Pala Ruggi, 40026 Imola BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Le Naturelle Imola2321122076Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso1825172484Vittoria

Le Naturelle Imola

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 761725162759.372330.4232785.2527322119213

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
1David LoganGuardia32241333.391464.33475.012300244
21Eric LombardiAla11212366.72540.011100.024601000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla4231250.0020.022100.011200104
4Davide AlvitiAla5311333.31425.000033601121
20Luca SeveriniAla6300002540.000012300110
12Matteo ImbròGuardia3410001520.000002200211
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro14355955.60004666.715610101
2Dominez BurnettAla4202633.3010.000010100113
15Matteo ChilloCentro5421425.011100.0020.013400001
 Totale 842517133043.3163743.2101566.71323361211915