OraSì Ravenna vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

OraSì Ravenna
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
64 - 81
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
07/04/201920:00Serie A2 Est2018/201928a giornata

Palazzetto

Pala De André
Viale Europa, 1, 48121 Ravenna RA, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
OraSì Ravenna1414221464Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso2222142381Vittoria

OraSì Ravenna

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 641925193652.832412.5172860.762026211398

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
1David LoganGuardia11322540.02728.611100.001110140
21Eric LombardiAla10223475.01250.01250.024600111
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla6112366.700022100.022400410
4Davide AlvitiAla12203475.022100.000012301100
20Luca SeveriniAla4412450.0010.000023501122
12Matteo ImbròGuardia6411333.31333.311100.014500505
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro11334850.0010.03650.025700102
3Alvise SartoAla000010.000000001100000
2Dominez BurnettAla15244757.11250.04666.714500212
15Matteo ChilloCentro6313650.000000012300000
 Totale 812415244553.371838.9121866.71230421216912