Assigeco Piacenza vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

Assigeco Piacenza
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
57 - 73
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
13/04/201920:30Serie A2 Est2018/201929a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaBanca
Strada Provinciale ex Strada Statale 10, 133, 29122 Piacenza PC, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Assigeco Piacenza1211122257Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso2015182073Vittoria

Assigeco Piacenza

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 571712174637.062128.65683.31224360515512

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
1David LoganGuardia20022540.05862.511100.014500203
21Eric LombardiAla612020.02450.000014520022
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla61322100.000022100.015600116
4Davide AlvitiAla7102366.71250.000000010000
20Luca SeveriniAla21011100.0040.000012300101
12Matteo ImbròGuardia313010.01520.000005500334
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro14124666.72450.000021310000
3Alvise SartoAla001000000020.000000000
10Simone BarbanteAla000010.000000000000000
2Dominez BurnettAla5331425.01333.3020.022410302
15Matteo ChilloCentro10314580.0010.022100.011200122
 Totale 731217163053.3123138.75955.6925345013820