Vanoli Basket Cremona vs De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

Vanoli Basket Cremona
De’Longhi Treviso Basket
89 - 87
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
29/09/201919:00Serie A2019/20202a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaRadi
Piazza Ennio Zelioli Lanzini, Borgo Loreto, Cremona, Lombardia, 26100, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Vanoli Basket Cremona3318191989Vittoria
De'Longhi Treviso2424192087Sconfitta

Vanoli Basket Cremona

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 891822224845.8102638.5152075.02420440210314

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro84344100.000000005500311
1David LoganGuardia21233837.55771.400023500115
5Aleksej NikolicPlay15131425.03475.044100.013400117
11Jordan ParksAla4222450.0010.000005500300
15Matteo ChilloCentro03000000000010100101
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla022010.0010.000010100000
20Luca SeveriniAla100022100.02450.000022400001
24Isaac FotuAla16437977.800022100.003300212
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia13421616.73560.022100.003320321
 Totale 872318203852.6132259.188100.0725322014618