De’Longhi Treviso Basket vs OriOra Pistoia

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

De’Longhi Treviso Basket
OriOra Pistoia
87 - 72
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
06/10/201918:15Serie A2019/20203a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De'Longhi Treviso1526222487Vittoria
OriOra Pistoia924231672Sconfitta

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro4402633.3010.000020200111
1David LoganGuardia17221425.04850.03475.002202222
5Aleksej NikolicPlay1511111100.02450.07887.502200245
11Jordan ParksAla95311100.01250.04580.004400011
15Matteo ChilloCentro4202366.7010.000012300021
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla030020.000000002200012
20Luca SeveriniAla114111100.03742.900000000224
24Isaac FotuAla174361060.01250.02366.714500121
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia10002450.022100.000000000211
 Totale 872520163250.0132748.1162080.04162002101618

OriOra Pistoia

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 722025162564.071838.9192479.252328202039