Pompea Fortitudo Bologna vs De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

Pompea Fortitudo Bologna
De’Longhi Treviso Basket
77 - 69
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
13/10/201920:45Serie A2019/20204a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaDozza
Paladozza, Piazza Manfredi Azzarita, Saragozza-Porto, Bologna, BO, Emilia-Romagna, 40122, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Pompea Fortitudo Bologna1818231877Vittoria
De'Longhi Treviso1926141069Sconfitta

Pompea Fortitudo Bologna

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 772026223464.762128.6152462.5730371216818

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro9434666.7020.011100.023500011
1David LoganGuardia11221333.32825.03475.001100211
5Aleksej NikolicPlay10382366.71425.03560.004401222
11Jordan ParksAla2311250.0020.000011200001
15Matteo ChilloCentro01000000000000000000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla6213837.500000020210221
20Luca SeveriniAla04000000000001100100
24Isaac FotuAla183191560.0020.000035810310
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia13444666.71425.02450.011200121
 Totale 692620244355.842218.291464.391625211197