De’Longhi Treviso Basket vs Umana Reyer Venezia

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

De’Longhi Treviso Basket
Umana Reyer Venezia
90 - 79
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
19/10/201920:45Serie A2019/20205a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De'Longhi Treviso1322262990Vittoria
Umana Reyer Venezia1718192579Sconfitta

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro4422450.0030.0020.006620302
1David LoganGuardia151111100.04850.01250.003300105
5Aleksej NikolicPlay23351250.05683.366100.001100003
11Jordan ParksAla11322366.72540.01250.004401231
15Matteo ChilloCentro22100000022100.002210000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla3341520.0010.01250.005500002
20Luca SeveriniAla00000000000001100100
24Isaac FotuAla14345683.3010.04580.035800301
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia182333100.02540.066100.004410124
 Totale 902222152462.5132944.8212777.8634404115518

Umana Reyer Venezia

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 792320163842.1103528.6172470.8202444148715