De’Longhi Treviso Basket vs Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

De’Longhi Treviso Basket
Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro
85 - 75
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
03/11/201918:30Serie A2019/20207a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De'Longhi Treviso1624242185Vittoria
Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro2712181875Sconfitta

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro183251241.722100.022100.025702012
1David LoganGuardia8114580.0070.000001110312
4Davide AlvitiAla2111250.0010.000011200011
5Aleksej NikolicPlay143433100.01520.055100.007700203
11Jordan ParksAla8432366.711100.011100.013400023
15Matteo ChilloCentro4112366.7020.000022400102
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla4022366.700000003301502
20Luca Severini rilasciato il 20/01/20Ala00000000000000000000
24Isaac FotuAla172661060.00005683.324600001
25Charles Cooke III rilasciato il 22/01/20Guardia10233560.01616.711100.012300331
 Totale 851723284660.952420.8141593.31231431316817

Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 752317203458.872924.1141877.8926353113913