Segafredo Virtus Bologna vs De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

Segafredo Virtus Bologna
De’Longhi Treviso Basket
84 - 79
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
10/11/201918:00Serie A2019/20208a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaDozza
Paladozza, Piazza Manfredi Azzarita, Saragozza-Porto, Bologna, BO, Emilia-Romagna, 40122, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Segafredo Virtus Bologna2020281684Vittoria
De'Longhi Treviso1729141979Sconfitta

Segafredo Virtus Bologna

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 841624203754.182729.6202969.013324531131318

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro10524666.700022100.002200001
1David LoganGuardia16102540.041040.000002200331
4Davide AlvitiAla6220002540.000001100101
5Aleksej NikolicPlay042020.0020.000033601316
11Jordan ParksAla10202728.62366.700024611011
12Matteo ImbròGuardia00000000000000000000
15Matteo ChilloCentro7102366.71250.000014500100
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla8454580.0010.0010.014500304
24Isaac FotuAla13243837.52450.01250.0391200211
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia93131030.01616.700032501112
 Totale 792416204643.5123336.43560.01632481316717