Pallacanestro Trieste vs De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste
De’Longhi Treviso Basket
69 - 61
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
01/12/201917:00Serie A2019/202011a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaRubini – Allianz Dome
PalaTrieste, Via Ercole Miani, Servola-Chiarbola-Valmaura-Borgo San Sergio, Trieste, UTI Giuliana, Friuli Venezia Giulia, 34146, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste102372969Vittoria
De'Longhi Treviso271115861Sconfitta

Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 691819163644.492536.0102147.61432463210813

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro11332728.62366.71250.009900310
4Davide AlvitiAla13231250.03742.92450.006600212
5Aleksej NikolicPlay9351520.02633.31520.013401103
11Jordan ParksAla10321250.02540.022100.024620321
15Matteo ChilloCentro5211250.011100.000010100000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla94131030.01333.300023501203
20Luca Severini rilasciato il 20/01/20Ala01000000000003300000
22Lorenzo PiccinPlay00000000000000000001
24Isaac FotuAla4122366.7010.000002201402
 Totale 611917113135.5112642.361346.2933422315412