De’Longhi Treviso Basket vs Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

De’Longhi Treviso Basket
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
91 - 83
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
08/12/201919:00Serie A2019/202012a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De'Longhi Treviso1522262891Vittoria
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia2428141783Sconfitta

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro7323560.0010.011100.013410001
1David LoganGuardia10022540.02633.3010.003300205
4Davide AlvitiAla000000010.000001100100
5Aleksej NikolicPlay1533020.05862.500012301206
11Jordan ParksAla25315955.65862.500018901110
12Matteo ImbròGuardia111000020.011100.003300011
15Matteo ChilloCentro22111100.000000011200000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla5222450.0010.01250.000000104
24Isaac FotuAla173071070.01250.0000741101110
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia9123560.01520.000001110140
 Totale 911914234156.1143441.23560.01426402310717

Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 831618193751.492339.1182185.7925343210813