Happy Casa Brindisi vs De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

Happy Casa Brindisi
De’Longhi Treviso Basket
81 - 74
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
29/12/201919:00Serie A2019/202016a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaPentassuglia
PalaPentassuglia, SP79, La Rosa, Brindisi, BR, Puglia, 72100, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Happy Casa Brindisi1721261781Vittoria
De'Longhi Treviso2017162174Sconfitta

Happy Casa Brindisi

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 811319203852.692437.5141973.71326392113620

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro11263742.9010.05683.321301100
1David LoganGuardia20104580.041233.300003300225
4Davide AlvitiAla13322366.73560.000004400110
11Jordan ParksAla83141040.0020.000014510011
12Matteo ImbròGuardia8420002450.022100.003300213
15Matteo ChilloCentro72022100.011100.000012300111
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla4322366.7020.000024601303
20Luca Severini rilasciato il 20/01/20Ala31000011100.000001100101
22Lorenzo PiccinPlay00000000000001100100
 Totale 741913173943.6112839.37887.5725321212614