De’Longhi Treviso Basket vs Vanoli Basket Cremona

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

De’Longhi Treviso Basket
Vanoli Basket Cremona
84 - 94
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
18/01/202020:30Serie A2019/202019a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De'Longhi Treviso1927182084Sconfitta
Vanoli Basket Cremona2918192894Vittoria

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro020010.0010.000001100001
1David LoganGuardia22413837.55862.511100.013401122
4Davide AlvitiAla01000000000000000000
5Aleksej NikolicPlay7561425.01333.322100.000001205
11Jordan ParksAla4331425.0020.022100.033620101
12Matteo ImbròGuardia82211100.02540.000001100102
15Matteo ChilloCentro4102540.000000011200010
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla141010.00001250.004400101
24Isaac FotuAla27210101471.41250.04757.152710000
25Charles Cooke III rilasciato il 22/01/20Guardia1111020.03560.022100.004400221
 Totale 852624184045.0122744.4121675.01420343211513

Vanoli Basket Cremona

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 942426284266.741330.8263476.51127382313816