OriOra Pistoia vs De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A 2019/2020

OriOra Pistoia
De’Longhi Treviso Basket
75 - 86
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
26/01/202018:30Serie A2019/202020a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaCarrara
PalaCarrara (ex PalaFermi), Via Giuseppe Tomasi di Lampedusa, Pistoia, PT, Toscana, 51100, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
OriOra Pistoia1320241875Sconfitta
De'Longhi Treviso292092886Vittoria

OriOra Pistoia

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 752424213953.852222.7182281.81020303010711

De'Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro23111100.0000020.010100201
1David LoganGuardia1121030.03837.522100.001100010
4Davide AlvitiAla51200011100.022100.013400101
5Aleksej NikolicPlay13361250.02540.05683.305500107
11Jordan ParksAla15542825.02366.75683.32121402112
12Matteo ImbròGuardia3100001250.000000000300
15Matteo ChilloCentro51211100.00003475.003300000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla10535771.4020.000010100104
24Isaac FotuAla223581266.7010.066100.022401201
 Totale 862424183452.992240.9232882.11127380312216