Gara2 SF: Alma Trieste vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

PlayOff Serie A2 2017/2018

Alma Trieste
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
69 - 65
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
29/05/201820:30PlayOff Serie A22017/2018Gara2 - Semifinali - PlayOff Serie A2

Palazzetto

PalaRubini Alma Arena
Via Flavia, 3, 34148 Trieste TS, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Alma Trieste1919201169Vittoria
De' Longhi Treviso1812201565Sconfitta

Alma Trieste

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 692020163842.192437.581361.512253771141015

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla153271353.800011100.062801211
9Michele AntonuttiAla2121250.0010.000002200200
3Dominez BurnettCentro5121250.00003475.026800302
16Matteo ChilloAla3021250.00001250.000001000
5Alvise SartoAla8304580.0070.000012301030
21Eric LombardiAla8113475.0010.022100.014500100
12Matteo ImbròGuardia4331250.0020.022100.001101000
 Totale 652020213953.832015.0121580.0112839171487