Bergamo Basket vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

Bergamo Basket
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
70 - 84
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
20/01/201820:30Serie A2 Est2017/201817a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaNorda
Via Alberto Pitentino, 11-15, 24124 Bergamo BG, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Bergamo Basket1720211270Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso2321291184Vittoria

Bergamo Basket

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 701725163250.061540.0202483.382331341949

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla2635111861.10004666.734710111
9Michele AntonuttiAla10315862.5020.000045912010
5Alvise SartoAla13312366.73475.000013410040
21Eric LombardiAla75022100.01333.300022400001
12Matteo ImbròGuardia4231333.3030.022100.001101214
10Simone BarbanteAla00000000000000000100
11Davide AlvitiAla01000000000001100000
23Lorenzo UgliettiAla021000000020.000000000
#Maalik Wayns (rilasciato il 10/01/19)Play00000000000000000000
 Totale 842517304665.252321.791464.31221334391116