Gara3 SF: De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Alma Trieste

Risultati

PlayOff Serie A2 2017/2018

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Alma Trieste
54 - 86
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
01/06/201820:30PlayOff Serie A22017/2018Gara3 - Semifinali - PlayOff Serie A2

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso141291954Sconfitta
Alma Trieste1725202486Vittoria

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla141371258.3000040.032500200
3Dominez BurnettCentro6151616.700044100.024600020
5Alvise SartoAla00300020020000020131
9Michele AntonuttiAla4121333.3010.02450.011201001
12Matteo ImbròGuardia81211100.02825.000000000010
16Matteo ChilloAla00000000000000000000
21Eric LombardiAla020030.0010.000021301110
 Totale 542022143935.941921.1142458.31118290412712

Alma Trieste

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 862218192673.1132748.191369.2531364013526