De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs G.S.A. Udine

Risultato Match

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
G.S.A. Udine
80 - 64
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione Match Day
25/03/2018 18:00 Serie A2 Est 2017/2018 26a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultato

Team1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso2217251680Vittoria
G.S.A. Udine1916161364Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# Giocatore Posizione PTI FC FS 2PR 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RD RT STD STS PP PR AS
0John Brown IIIAla165471163.60002540.025700131
9Michele AntonuttiAla15443475.02366.73475.011200010
3Davide BruttiniCentro8041250.000066100.000000000
5Bernardo MussoAla7212450.01520.000003301232
4Isaiah SwannGuardia71122100.01616.700005500103
21Eric LombardiAla4312366.7000020.003300000
1Gherardo SabatiniPlay611020.02540.000004401002
12Matteo ImbròGuardia82311100.02366.700004400402
13Matteo FantinelliPlay9424666.7010.01250.0055001211
 Totali 802221223562.982334.8121963.243034029921

G.S.A. Udine

Posizione PTI FC FS 2PR 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RD RT STD STS PP PR AS
 642222193751.442218.2142458.31126372016616