De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs G.S.A. Udine

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
G.S.A. Udine
80 - 64
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
25/03/201818:00Serie A2 Est2017/201826a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso2217251680Vittoria
G.S.A. Udine1916161364Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla165471163.60002540.025700131
9Michele AntonuttiAla15443475.02366.73475.011200010
3Dominez BurnettCentro8041250.000066100.000000000
5Alvise SartoAla7212450.01520.000003301232
21Eric LombardiAla4312366.7000020.003300000
12Matteo ImbròGuardia82311100.02366.700004400402
 Totale 802221223562.982334.8121963.243034029921

G.S.A. Udine

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 642222193751.442218.2142458.31126372016616