Gara1 QF: De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Kleb Ferrara

Risultati

PlayOff Serie A2 2017/2018

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Kleb Ferrara
94 - 74
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
13/05/201818:00PlayOff Serie A22017/2018Gara1 - Quarti di Finale - PlayOff Serie A2

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso2526232094Vittoria
Kleb Ferrara1822171774Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla144171258.300000021300101
2Giovanni TomassiniAla500011100.011100.000001100010
3Dominez BurnettCentro43122100.0000010.003300110
5Alvise SartoAla131022100.03475.000004401023
9Michele AntonuttiAla19244580.02450.05771.403311121
12Matteo ImbròGuardia5221250.01250.000022400203
16Matteo ChilloAla7222633.31425.000003300123
21Eric LombardiAla12216966.7020.000024621111
 Totale 941813284463.6112445.85955.672835339921

Kleb Ferrara

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 741318163545.7102835.7121770.6922313313617