De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs OraSì Ravenna

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
OraSì Ravenna
66 - 73
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
17/12/201718:00Serie A2 Est2017/201812a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso1718161566Sconfitta
OraSì Ravenna1618251473Vittoria

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla153171163.6020.01250.023500110
2Giovanni TomassiniAla01000000000000000000
5Alvise SartoAla5201333.31425.000013420232
9Michele AntonuttiAla12333742.91333.333100.014500222
12Matteo ImbròGuardia4030001425.01250.012300001
16Matteo ChilloAla9233475.0020.03650.012310210
21Eric LombardiAla300040.01250.000024600100
 Totale 661816204247.652123.8111764.79283740111114

OraSì Ravenna

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 731618153839.591947.4161984.283038041266