De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Pallacanestro Orzinuovi

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
95 - 81
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
22/04/201818:00Serie A2 Est2017/201830a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso2919272095Vittoria
Pallacanestro Orzinuovi2425191381Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla132261442.90001250.054901122
9Michele AntonuttiAla17024757.13560.000012310012
3Dominez BurnettCentro61222100.00002450.013400032
16Matteo ChilloAla5211250.01333.300001100201
5Alvise SartoAla17214757.13560.000011201103
12Matteo ImbròGuardia3200001333.300003300001
10Simone BarbanteAla00000000000000000100
23Lorenzo UgliettiAla00000000000000000000
#Maalik Wayns (rilasciato il 10/01/19)Play23111100.000000000000001
 Totale 951712234057.5153050.04850.092231128723

Pallacanestro Orzinuovi

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 811217223661.192339.1101283.3722292114315