De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Roseto Sharks

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Roseto Sharks
90 - 75
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
29/12/201720:30Serie A2 Est2017/201814a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso1823242590Vittoria
Roseto Sharks2219161875Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla232391464.30005683.324600250
5Alvise SartoAla82011100.02450.000003300100
9Michele AntonuttiAla24286966.71425.091275.024600131
11Davide AlvitiAla00000000000000000000
12Matteo ImbròGuardia7212540.0040.033100.015600103
16Matteo ChilloAla11334757.1020.033100.002210213
21Eric LombardiAla6113560.0020.0020.034710100
 Totale 901521304961.231816.7212777.811283920111124

Roseto Sharks

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 752216244355.872035.061060.0623290216812