De’ Longhi Treviso Basket vs Tezenis Verona

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Tezenis Verona
85 - 72
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
19/11/201718:00Serie A2 Est2017/20188a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso2419212185Vittoria
Tezenis Verona1314252072Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla2814111573.3010.06785.741500023
2Giovanni TomassiniAla01000000000000000000
3Dominez BurnettCentro24111100.000000022400210
4Maalik Wayns (rilasciato il 10/01/19)Play00000000000000000000
5Alvise SartoAla142011100.04757.100004400112
9Michele AntonuttiAla21035955.622100.05683.315600202
10Simone BarbanteAla00000000000000000000
11Davide AlvitiAla00000000000000000000
12Matteo ImbròGuardia5411425.01333.300002200012
16Matteo ChilloAla122020.0030.01250.001100103
23Lorenzo UgliettiAla000000010.000000000000
 Totale 852420233959.082138.1151883.3826340113921

Tezenis Verona

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 722321162759.393030.0131968.4621271013814