Gara2 Finali Playoff – De’ Longhi Treviso vs Benfapp Capo d’Orlando

Risultati

PlayOff Serie A2 2018/2019

De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
Benfapp Capo d’Orlando
82 - 56
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
13/06/201920:45PlayOff Serie A22018/2019Gara2 - Finali - PlayOff Serie A2

Palazzetto

PalaVerde
Via Guglielmo Marconi, 59, 31020 Lancenigo TV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
De' Longhi Treviso1628211782Vittoria
Benfapp Capo d’Orlando127181956Sconfitta

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
1David LoganGuardia9113475.01714.300003300010
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla52322100.0020.01333.333600141
4Davide AlvitiAla71022100.01250.000004400123
20Luca SeveriniAla105122100.02450.0010.010100000
12Matteo ImbròGuardia735020.01250.04580.011200123
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro18346875.011100.03560.0381110221
3Alvise SartoAla630010.02450.000002200201
10Simone BarbanteAla010000010.000010100101
2Dominez BurnettAla17444666.72450.03650.004401317
15Matteo ChilloCentro324020.0010.03650.004410002
6Manuel SaladiniPlay00000000000000000100
8Enrico VaninPlay010000010.000000000010
 Totale 822622192965.5102934.5142653.810314121121319

Benfapp Capo d’Orlando

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 562326113828.941625.0223171.092433121797