Kleb Ferrara vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

Kleb Ferrara
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
72 - 98
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
13/01/201918:00Serie A2 Est2018/201916a giornata

Palazzetto

Palasport Ferrara
Via Alessandro Tassoni, 44124 Ferrara FE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Kleb Ferrara1914162372Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso1734222598Vittoria

Kleb Ferrara

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 722527142653.882532.0203066.7917264013112

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
9Michele AntonuttiAla9223475.0030.033100.021300010
21Eric LombardiAla21111100.0000020.012300000
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla12414666.71333.31250.024601104
4Davide AlvitiAla134311100.03742.922100.024600112
12Matteo ImbròGuardia1040020.03560.011100.001101216
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro10272540.00006875.012301311
3Alvise SartoAla64000022100.000010100100
2Dominez BurnettAla12235862.5040.02366.714501106
15Matteo ChilloCentro24256785.71250.099100.013400011
14Andrea EpifaniPlay02000000000000000100
 Totale 982822223464.7102638.5243080.01423370410520