Gara3 QF: Kleb Ferrara vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

PlayOff Serie A2 2017/2018

Kleb Ferrara
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
74 - 79
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
18/05/201820:30PlayOff Serie A22017/2018Gara3 - Quarti di Finale - PlayOff Serie A2

Palazzetto

Palasport Ferrara
Via Alessandro Tassoni, 44124 Ferrara FE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Kleb Ferrara2019181774Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso1420242179Vittoria

Kleb Ferrara

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 742220172665.4103330.3101566.7930392016317

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
3Dominez BurnettCentro9452366.70005683.312300121
5Alvise SartoAla8314944.4010.000031400210
9Michele AntonuttiAla15343650.03560.000000002011
12Matteo ImbròGuardia913020.02633.33475.006600015
16Matteo ChilloAla21111100.0020.000002200100
21Eric LombardiAla8314944.4010.000031400210
 Totale 792022193850.0102934.5111668.892534026518