Kontatto Fortitudo Bologna vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

Fortitudo Bologna
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
78 - 82
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
18/03/201812:00Serie A2 Est2017/201825a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaDozza
Via Nino Nannetti, 1/A, 40122 Bologna BO, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Fortitudo Bologna2028161478Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso2816221682Vittoria

Fortitudo Bologna

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 782520194146.392536.0132065.0142539259520

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla222581172.70006785.7561100110
9Michele AntonuttiAla6221333.3030.044100.031401101
3Dominez BurnettCentro2201250.000000011201010
5Alvise SartoAla341020.01425.000000010103
21Eric LombardiAla10351250.011100.05683.301100110
12Matteo ImbròGuardia824010.01333.35683.305510104
 Totale 822025163545.782433.3263183.9132841529717