Poderosa Montegranaro vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

XL Extralight Montegranaro
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
74 - 95
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
07/02/201820:30Serie A2 Est2017/201820a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaSavelli
Via Santa Vittoria, 5, 63017 Porto San Giorgio FM, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
XL Montegranaro2122112074Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso2823251995Vittoria

XL Montegranaro

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 741921183650.082532.0141687.5918272012917

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla14425862.500044100.021300221
9Michele Antonutti (rilasciato il 27/02/19)Ala13113475.02540.011100.006600112
3Dominez BurnettCentro44122100.000000000000000
16Matteo ChilloAla7251250.00005683.321301200
5Alvise SartoAla142211100.03560.033100.013400102
21Eric LombardiAla4302366.7010.000011201001
12Matteo ImbròGuardia630030.02540.000002200214
10Simone BarbanteAla30000011100.000000000000
11Davide AlvitiAla01000000000000000000
 Totale 952219203360.6132454.2161794.1626320214818