Pompea Mantova vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2018/2019

Pompea Mantova
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
74 - 80
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

Data Orario League Stagione Giornata
11/11/2018 18:00 Serie A2 Est 2018/2019 7a giornata

Palazzetto

PalaBAM
Via Melchiorre Gioia, 3, 46100 Case Ghisiolo MN, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Pompea Mantova2112251674Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso2018182480Vittoria

Pompea Mantova

Posizione PTI FC FS 2PR 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RD RT STD STS PP PR AS
 742722243470.642218.2142166.7721280116311

De' Longhi Treviso

# Giocatore Posizione PTI FC FS 2PR 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RD RT STD STS PP PR AS
21Eric LombardiAla11242450.01250.04666.725710220
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla10343560.011100.01333.320200110
4Davide AlvitiAla031010.0020.000021300212
5Maalik WaynsPlay18343475.03837.53475.001100303
12Matteo ImbròGuardia21234580.021118.27887.514500211
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro6422366.70002450.012300310
3Alvise SartoAla23011100.0030.000011200200
15Matteo ChilloCentro12255683.3010.02366.7561100230
 Totale 802323202969.072825.0192867.9142337101796