Tezenis Verona vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

Tezenis Verona
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
78 - 75
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
25/02/201818:15Serie A2 Est2017/201823a giornata

Palazzetto

AGSM Forum
Piazzale Atleti Azzurri D\'Italia, 1, 37138 Verona VR, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Tezenis Verona2117231778Vittoria
De' Longhi Treviso2418181575Sconfitta

Tezenis Verona

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 782019142850.0122157.1141877.8222242112416

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla2418101758.80004666.7751201122
9Michele AntonuttiAla9431250.01425.044100.031400201
3Dominez BurnettCentro01100000000000000100
16Matteo ChilloAla01000000000000010100
5Alvise SartoAla13212450.02728.633100.011200112
21Eric LombardiAla2111812.500000025700000
12Matteo ImbròGuardia16123560.03560.011100.001100213
 Totale 751919214744.772626.9121485.71821391210714