Unieuro Forlì vs De’ Longhi Treviso Basket

Risultati

Serie A2 Est 2017/2018

Unieuro Forlì
De’ Longhi Treviso Basket
65 - 79
Risultato Finale

Dettagli

DataOrarioLeagueStagioneGiornata
04/02/201818:00Serie A2 Est2017/201819a giornata

Palazzetto

Unieuro Arena
Via Punta di Ferro, 4, 47122 Forlì FC, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1q2q3q4qTEsito
Unieuro Forlì1624141165Sconfitta
De' Longhi Treviso2324211179Vittoria

Unieuro Forlì

PosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
 652023143243.873023.3162272.713243711956

De' Longhi Treviso

# GiocatorePosizionePTIFCFS2PR2PT2P%3PR3PT3P%TLRTLTTL%RORDRTSTDSTSPPPRAS
0Amedeo TessitoriAla164571546.70002366.723500112
3Dominez BurnettCentro5521250.011100.000015600002
16Matteo ChilloAla5112450.0010.011100.011201100
5Alvise SartoAla18112450.04757.122100.012300003
21Eric LombardiAla9434580.0010.01333.303300110
12Matteo ImbròGuardia40022100.0010.000002200100
10Simone BarbanteAla00000000000000000000
11Davide AlvitiAla02000000000012310000
 Totale 792320214546.791850.0101566.7929381110316