De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Roster Prima Squadra De' Longhi TVB

#GiocatorePosizionePTIPTIPGFC2PR2PT3PR3PTTLRTLTRORDSTDPPPRASAltezzaPesoEFF
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro266.514112003444906432089743
1David LoganGuardia, Play5614.087211232683706691857771
4Davide AlvitiAla22.00000022110000200884
5Aleksej NikolicPlay4912.384109171417116087151919287
6Manuel SaladiniPlay00.00000000000000176800
11Jordan ParksAla194.811615154521404332019135
12Matteo ImbròGuardia, Play00.00000000000000192860
15Matteo ChilloCentro61.5825012243013320310417
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla174.31061614234513541928428
20Luca SeveriniAla, Centro246.0833613002303252049239
24Isaac FotuAla5513.81324401547513164320310468
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia4210.510922612681527541968951