De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Roster Prima Squadra De' Longhi TVB

#GiocatorePosizionePTIPTIPGFC2PR2PT3PR3PTTLRTLTRORDSTDPPPRASAltezzaPesoEFF
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro1438.461541065202028246472291420897223
1David LoganGuardia, Play24215.1273269501422835828126224718577330
4Davide AlvitiAla796.61869214346325087520088122
5Aleksej NikolicPlay16110.7361139337340491051031116519192292
6Manuel SaladiniPlay00.00000000000000176800
11Jordan ParksAla1368.5522870205220251661915201420191224
12Matteo ImbròGuardia, Play293.2112862478112065131928659
15Matteo ChilloCentro643.832183381544171627812203104111
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla814.845316832210191436227113519284160
20Luca SeveriniAla, Centro322.715448170051007272049263
24Isaac FotuAla20512.83874127102427353354121812203104273
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia1258.930337213462028924720211519689174