De’Longhi Treviso Basket

Roster Prima Squadra De' Longhi TVB

#GiocatorePosizionePTIPTIPGFC2PR2PT3PR3PTTLRTLTRORDSTDPPPRASAltezzaPesoEFF
0Amedeo TessitoriCentro738.131285429111411314145920897118
1David LoganGuardia, Play12013.315173525721115315116131918577165
4Davide AlvitiAla123.032327222502122008823
5Aleksej NikolicPlay10812.0239221941333643301883319192188
6Manuel SaladiniPlay00.00000000000000176800
11Jordan ParksAla566.227123272211147342812920191105
12Matteo ImbròGuardia, Play00.01000200010010192862
15Matteo ChilloCentro293.2148163744911144520310455
16Lorenzo UgliettiAla343.820143218386221136201928479
20Luca SeveriniAla, Centro244.0833613002404252049241
24Isaac FotuAla14416.02246819172533173811276203104182
25Charles Cooke IIIGuardia9310.322245110351517516414121319689128